Jahr   Pumpenmarie   Ehrenrentmeister
1955

Ilse Rustemeier-Gärtner


Hermann Krupp

wird Ehrenrentmeister

auf Lebenszeit

1956 Gisela Boscheinen-Große
1657 Cilly Scholten-Merz
1958 Margard (Muschi) Lückmann
1959 Marlies Schiffer-Birkenstock
1960 Ursula Goldmann-Mau
1961 Gerda Mertens-Rüsken
1962 Margret Schmelt
1963 Annelie Schmalohr-Juchem
1964 ---
1965 Trude Tenter
1966 Ellen Kaufmann-Hüsgen
1967 Ursula Beicht-Meyer
1968 Anita Hockel
1969

Renate Boersma-Brandes

1970 Ursula Held-Kirchner
1971 Inge Gehling-Voigt
1972 Christiane Rothvoss
1973 Gabriele Scheuer-Hingmann
1974 Jutta Bellingröhr-Schwarz
1975 Dr. Barbara Sierp-Karasch Ludwig Boersma
1976 Sabine Budrass-Bajc Willi Dittgen
1977 Irmgard Griese-Bassier Georg Schroer
1978 Petra Kniel Johannes Vahnenbruck
1979 Ute Rybka Bürgermeister Karl-Heinz Klingen
1980 Rechtsanwältin Regina Bazilowski Sparkassendirektor Artur Benninghoff
1981 Dr. Ursula Ruhrmann Apotheker Elmar Sierp
1982 Susanne Teekat Bernd Thomaschewski
1983 Petra Schmitz Viktor Rybka
1984 Sabine Seifert Heinz Pennings
1985 Kerstin Saddeler-Sierp Elisabeth Sierp
1986 Annette Stapf Stadtdirektor Josef Schmitz
1987 Daniela Rüsken Oberkreisdirektor Dr. Horst Griese
1988 Gabriele Dölken MdL Franz Brodowski
1989 Almut Juchem Karl-Heinz Dölken
1990 Maren Hövel Heinz Buchmann
1991 --- Pastor Bernhard Kösters
1992 Ira Werbonat Pfarrer Ronny Schneider
1993 Claudia Wojtek Manfred Bodstein
1994 Stephanie Lettgen Theo Lettgen jun.
1995 Kira Weuster Bürgermeister Kurt Altena
1996 Birgit Halver Bürgermeister Wilfrid Fellmeth
1997 Anke vom Sondern Friedhelm Dickmann
1998 Natascha Schalla Dr. Inge Litschke
1999 Kathrin Raschke Arno Wolters
2000 Nina Repija Hans-Hermann Bison
2001 Antje Oeckinghaus Klaus Lasse
2002 Antje Oeckinghaus Petra Kniel
2003 Jasmin Holzeisen Dr. Thomas Becker
2004 Lisa Ortmann Heide Abele
2005 Britta Raschke Pfarrer i.R. Sepp Aschenbach
2006 Lina Sierp Brigitte Langenfurth
2007 Julia Heiligenhaus ---
2008 Julia Heiligenhaus Gisela Marzin
2009 --- Erich Weichert
2010 Judith Sierp Hildegard Eul
2011  --- Hermann Oeckinghaus
2012  --- Jörg Springer
2013  Vivien Dorbandt Walter Werbonat
2014 Franziska Großbongardt Bürgermeister Dr. Michael Heidinger
2015 Lara Landau Jürgen Weber
2016 Lara Landau Dr. Hartmut Weddige